Split Times for Inside Park (Blandford) Galoppen - 18-Nov-2018 - Yellow

...return to index

Yellow - Split Times

2km 20m

Pos Name Age Class Time S 1 144 2 145 3 139 4 134 5 136 6 141 7 169 8 148 9 152 10 154 F
n/c Orlando Henshaw + Indi James
IND
W12 15:03 0:00
0:00
1:27
1:27 (1st)
1:51
0:24 (1st)
3:39
1:48 (1st)
6:09
2:30 (1st)
6:57
0:48 (1st)
8:57
2:00 (2nd)
10:56
1:59 (1st)
12:45
1:49 (3rd)
14:00
1:15 (1st)
14:45
0:45 (1st)
15:03
0:18 (1st=)
1st Monty Bratcher-Howard
WIM
M10 17:37 0:00
0:00
1:46 (1st)
1:46 (2nd)
2:26 (1st)
0:40 (4th)
4:45 (1st)
2:19 (2nd)
7:34 (1st)
2:49 (2nd)
8:36 (1st)
1:02 (4th)
10:27 (1st)
1:51 (1st)
13:13 (1st)
2:46 (4th)
14:49 (1st)
1:36 (2nd)
16:27 (1st)
1:38 (4th)
17:18 (1st)
0:51 (2nd)
17:37 (1st)
0:19 (3rd)
2nd Eskarina Medlock
WSX
W10 20:26 0:00
0:00
2:15 (6th)
2:15 (7th)
2:52 (3rd)
0:37 (2nd)
5:44 (3rd)
2:52 (5th)
9:15 (3rd)
3:31 (4th)
10:14 (3rd)
0:59 (2nd)
12:23 (3rd)
2:09 (3rd)
14:38 (2nd)
2:15 (2nd)
16:54 (2nd)
2:16 (4th)
18:54 (2nd)
2:00 (6th)
20:01 (2nd)
1:07 (4th)
20:26 (2nd)
0:25 (5th)
3rd Oliver Lewis
QO
M10 23:42 0:00
0:00
2:47 (8th)
2:47 (9th)
4:01 (8th)
1:14 (8th=)
6:36 (4th)
2:35 (4th)
10:28 (4th)
3:52 (5th)
11:57 (4th)
1:29 (6th)
14:32 (4th)
2:35 (6th)
19:14 (5th)
4:42 (7th)
20:43 (3rd)
1:29 (1st)
22:14 (3rd)
1:31 (2nd)
23:11 (3rd)
0:57 (3rd)
23:42 (3rd)
0:31 (9th)
4th Joseph Morris
BOK
M10 24:44 0:00
0:00
1:50 (2nd)
1:50 (3rd)
2:28 (2nd)
0:38 (3rd)
4:52 (2nd)
2:24 (3rd)
8:22 (2nd)
3:30 (3rd)
9:33 (2nd)
1:11 (5th)
11:48 (2nd)
2:15 (5th)
18:25 (4th)
6:37 (9th)
21:42 (5th)
3:17 (8th)
23:14 (5th)
1:32 (3rd)
24:26 (5th)
1:12 (5th)
24:44 (4th)
0:18 (1st=)
5th Annabelle Lewis
QO
W12 25:40 0:00
0:00
2:17 (7th)
2:17 (8th)
3:02 (4th)
0:45 (6th)
6:47 (5th)
3:45 (7th)
12:42 (6th)
5:55 (9th)
13:43 (5th)
1:01 (3rd)
15:56 (5th)
2:13 (4th)
18:19 (3rd)
2:23 (3rd)
20:45 (4th)
2:26 (5th)
22:39 (4th)
1:54 (5th)
24:09 (4th)
1:30 (8th)
25:40 (5th)
1:31 (12th)
6th Katie Oakes
WIM
W10 27:37 0:00
0:00
2:07 (3rd)
2:07 (4th)
3:22 (5th)
1:15 (10th)
7:34 (6th)
4:12 (8th)
12:37 (5th)
5:03 (6th)
14:08 (6th)
1:31 (7th)
17:18 (6th)
3:10 (10th)
20:33 (6th)
3:15 (5th)
23:36 (6th)
3:03 (6th=)
25:47 (6th)
2:11 (8th)
27:14 (6th)
1:27 (7th)
27:37 (6th)
0:23 (4th)
7th Cameron Jacobs
SARUM
M10 62:15 0:00
0:00
2:12 (4th=)
2:12 (5th=)
3:33 (6th)
1:21 (11th)
26:45 (10th)
23:12 (11th)
45:41 (10th)
18:56 (11th)
47:13 (10th)
1:32 (8th)
50:16 (10th)
3:03 (7th)
55:06 (9th)
4:50 (8th)
58:09 (9th)
3:03 (6th=)
60:35 (9th)
2:26 (9th)
61:48 (7th)
1:13 (6th)
62:15 (7th)
0:27 (7th)
8th Elara Jacobs
SARUM
W10 62:57 0:00
0:00
2:12 (4th=)
2:12 (5th=)
3:34 (7th)
1:22 (12th)
26:48 (11th)
23:14 (12th)
45:48 (11th)
19:00 (12th)
47:24 (11th)
1:36 (9th=)
50:31 (11th)
3:07 (9th)
55:09 (10th)
4:38 (6th)
58:46 (10th)
3:37 (10th)
60:47 (10th)
2:01 (7th)
62:24 (8th)
1:37 (9th)
62:57 (8th)
0:33 (10th)
9th= Megan Webb
WIM
W12 76:10 0:00
0:00
3:57 (10th)
3:57 (11th)
5:11 (11th)
1:14 (8th=)
23:28 (9th)
18:17 (9th=)
29:26 (9th)
5:58 (10th)
32:10 (8th)
2:44 (11th)
38:24 (8th)
6:14 (11th=)
51:00 (7th=)
12:36 (11th)
54:34 (7th)
3:34 (9th)
57:40 (7th=)
3:06 (11th)
75:40 (9th)
18:00 (11th)
76:10 (9th=)
0:30 (8th)
9th= Zoe Phillips
WIM
W12 76:10 0:00
0:00
4:00 (11th)
4:00 (12th)
5:10 (10th)
1:10 (7th)
23:27 (8th)
18:17 (9th=)
29:04 (8th)
5:37 (8th)
32:15 (9th)
3:11 (12th)
38:29 (9th)
6:14 (11th=)
51:00 (7th=)
12:31 (10th)
54:38 (8th)
3:38 (11th)
57:40 (7th=)
3:02 (10th)
75:44 (10th)
18:04 (12th)
76:10 (9th=)
0:26 (6th)
  Max Duncan
SARUM
M10 m7-8 0:00
0:00
3:48 (9th)
3:48 (10th)
4:32 (9th)
0:44 (5th)
8:16 (7th)
3:44 (6th)
13:49 (7th)
5:33 (7th)
15:25 (7th)
1:36 (9th=)
18:30 (7th)
3:05 (8th)


31:35
33:43
2:08 (10th)
34:54
1:11 (11th)