1.3km
Pos | Name | Age Class | Time | (S) | 1 (144) | 2 (151) | 3 (159) | 4 (167) | 5 (162) | 6 (137) | 7 (163) | 8 (153) | 9 (135) | 10 (143) | 11 (161) | (F) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Agnes Brooke WSX |
G6 | 10:13 | 0:00 0:00 |
0:54 0:54 |
1:49 0:55 |
2:18 0:29 |
3:58 1:40 |
4:22 0:24 |
4:54 0:32 |
5:40 0:46 |
7:05 1:25 |
8:10 1:05 |
8:26 0:16 |
9:20 0:54 |
10:13 0:53 |
2nd | Harry Bratcher-Howard DUN |
B3 | 10:19 | 0:00 0:00 |
1:08 1:08 |
1:45 0:37 |
2:14 0:29 |
3:44 1:30 |
4:17 0:33 |
4:45 0:28 |
5:53 1:08 |
6:55 1:02 |
8:14 1:19 |
8:32 0:18 |
9:26 0:54 |
10:19 0:53 |
3rd | Jacob Smith HYDE |
B6 | 11:14 | 0:00 0:00 |
0:49 0:49 |
1:29 0:40 |
2:26 0:57 |
3:53 1:27 |
4:08 0:15 |
4:34 0:26 |
6:27 1:53 |
7:18 0:51 |
8:48 1:30 |
9:23 0:35 |
10:24 1:01 |
11:14 0:50 |
4th | Charlie Woodley HYDE |
B5 | 11:42 | 0:00 0:00 |
0:53 0:53 |
1:42 0:49 |
2:16 0:34 |
3:57 1:41 |
5:02 1:05 |
5:48 0:46 |
6:33 0:45 |
7:47 1:14 |
9:08 1:21 |
9:36 0:28 |
10:39 1:03 |
11:42 1:03 |
5th | Clemmie Greenfield POULNER |
G6 | 11:45 | 0:00 0:00 |
0:53 0:53 |
1:41 0:48 |
2:32 0:51 |
4:37 2:05 |
5:14 0:37 |
5:51 0:37 |
6:53 1:02 |
7:58 1:05 |
9:36 1:38 |
9:57 0:21 |
10:54 0:57 |
11:45 0:51 |
6th | Ned Wallace HYDE |
B4 | 11:50 | 0:00 0:00 |
0:57 0:57 |
1:42 0:45 |
2:19 0:37 |
4:03 1:44 |
5:02 0:59 |
5:48 0:46 |
6:34 0:46 |
7:47 1:13 |
9:09 1:22 |
9:35 0:26 |
10:54 1:19 |
11:50 0:56 |
7th | Monty Bratcher-Howard DUN |
B1 | 12:06 | 0:00 0:00 |
0:54 0:54 |
1:47 0:53 |
2:24 0:37 |
4:34 2:10 |
5:28 0:54 |
6:15 0:47 |
7:18 1:03 |
8:38 1:20 |
9:54 1:16 |
10:17 0:23 |
11:01 0:44 |
12:06 1:05 |
8th | Arthur Brooke WSX |
B5 | 13:07 | 0:00 0:00 |
0:58 0:58 |
1:38 0:40 |
2:20 0:42 |
3:38 1:18 |
4:29 0:51 |
4:54 0:25 |
5:34 0:40 |
6:30 0:56 |
7:17 0:47 |
7:29 0:12 |
8:07 0:38 |
13:07 5:00 |
9th | Destiny Wilcox STOBOROUGH |
G6 | 14:38 | 0:00 0:00 |
1:01 1:01 |
1:43 0:42 |
2:28 0:45 |
4:32 2:04 |
5:50 1:18 |
6:31 0:41 |
7:45 1:14 |
9:49 2:04 |
11:41 1:52 |
12:15 0:34 |
13:30 1:15 |
14:38 1:08 |
10th | Lewis & Joel Arnold SCOUTS |
B10 | 14:42 | 0:00 0:00 |
0:48 0:48 |
1:40 0:52 |
2:20 0:40 |
4:26 2:06 |
5:24 0:58 |
6:02 0:38 |
7:24 1:22 |
8:43 1:19 |
9:53 1:10 |
10:28 0:35 |
13:43 3:15 |
14:42 0:59 |
11th | Nico & Sabine Keil IND |
M10 | 15:56 | 0:00 0:00 |
1:51 1:51 |
2:59 1:08 |
3:48 0:49 |
6:04 2:16 |
6:55 0:51 |
7:41 0:46 |
8:56 1:15 |
10:33 1:37 |
12:17 1:44 |
12:48 0:31 |
14:04 1:16 |
15:56 1:52 |
12th | Heather Harvey WIM |
W10 | 16:34 | 0:00 0:00 |
1:28 1:28 |
2:48 1:20 |
4:03 1:15 |
6:11 2:08 |
7:38 1:27 |
8:34 0:56 |
9:42 1:08 |
12:31 2:49 |
13:58 1:27 |
14:29 0:31 |
15:28 0:59 |
16:34 1:06 |
13th | Rose Cameron |
G1 | 24:40 | 0:00 0:00 |
1:44 1:44 |
3:35 1:51 |
5:16 1:41 |
8:02 2:46 |
9:38 1:36 |
11:09 1:31 |
13:23 2:14 |
16:18 2:55 |
18:40 2:22 |
19:48 1:08 |
22:26 2:38 |
24:40 2:14 |
14th | Esme Baggott IND |
W10 | 28:08 | 0:00 0:00 |
3:53 3:53 |
5:53 2:00 |
7:36 1:43 |
10:41 3:05 |
12:36 1:55 |
13:38 1:02 |
15:45 2:07 |
19:30 3:45 |
22:27 2:57 |
22:59 0:32 |
25:24 2:25 |
28:08 2:44 |
15th | Alice Scurrah + 1 IND |
W5 | 33:38 | 0:00 0:00 |
4:54 4:54 |
6:53 1:59 |
8:25 1:32 |
11:51 3:26 |
13:28 1:37 |
14:45 1:17 |
19:20 4:35 |
22:22 3:02 |
24:56 2:34 |
26:10 1:14 |
29:04 2:54 |
33:38 4:34 |
16th | Ellie Hazell IND |
W10 | 33:54 | 0:00 0:00 |
4:29 4:29 |
6:15 1:46 |
8:06 1:51 |
11:36 3:30 |
13:15 1:39 |
14:01 0:46 |
19:37 5:36 |
22:20 2:43 |
25:20 3:00 |
26:17 0:57 |
29:35 3:18 |
33:54 4:19 |
w7 m9-11 rtd | Samuel Smith |
B4 | 0:00 0:00 |
1:19 1:19 |
2:14 0:55 |
2:59 0:45 |
5:03 2:04 |
5:25 0:22 |
6:06 0:41 |
----- |
32:48 ----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |