3.0km 40m
Pos | Name | Age Class | Time | 1 (161) | 2 (163) | 3 (188) | 4 (177) | 5 (166) | 6 (173) | 7 (169) | 8 (172) | 9 (158) | (F) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Robert Munday 8B PGS |
M12 | 28:28 | 3:41 3:41 |
8:04 4:23 |
10:56 2:52 |
13:29 2:33 |
15:59 2:30 |
18:55 2:56 |
25:19 6:24 |
26:12 0:53 |
27:54 1:42 |
28:28 0:34 |
2nd | Brian Hart SARUM |
M65 | 29:14 | 4:22 4:22 |
8:38 4:16 |
11:26 2:48 |
13:05 1:39 |
16:12 3:07 |
19:31 3:19 |
24:50 5:19 |
26:04 1:14 |
28:33 2:29 |
29:14 0:41 |
3rd | Jane Nordstrom |
W45 | 29:34 | 3:54 3:54 |
7:46 3:52 |
11:45 3:59 |
13:26 1:41 |
16:14 2:48 |
19:41 3:27 |
25:29 5:48 |
26:37 1:08 |
28:50 2:13 |
29:34 0:44 |
4th | Jane Tavinor WIM |
W55 | 38:42 | 6:11 6:11 |
10:44 4:33 |
18:42 7:58 |
20:47 2:05 |
24:18 3:31 |
27:41 3:23 |
33:31 5:50 |
34:58 1:27 |
37:44 2:46 |
38:42 0:58 |
5th | Hazel Cutler SARUM |
W16 | 40:51 | 7:57 7:57 |
17:52 9:55 |
22:44 4:52 |
24:05 1:21 |
26:47 2:42 |
30:29 3:42 |
35:25 4:56 |
36:37 1:12 |
38:52 2:15 |
40:51 1:59 |
6th | Suzie Pountain HYDE |
W35 | 42:12 | 10:30 10:30 |
13:31 3:01 |
21:30 7:59 |
22:50 1:20 |
26:33 3:43 |
33:37 7:04 |
38:33 4:56 |
39:38 1:05 |
41:39 2:01 |
42:12 0:33 |
7th | Diana Gannon WIM |
W55 | 44:12 | 6:19 6:19 |
15:41 9:22 |
19:27 3:46 |
24:59 5:32 |
29:43 4:44 |
33:02 3:19 |
39:10 6:08 |
40:38 1:28 |
43:30 2:52 |
44:12 0:42 |
8th | Ollie Miller 4B (s) BAOC |
M10 | 47:15 | 11:59 11:59 |
16:42 4:43 |
22:10 5:28 |
24:47 2:37 |
29:38 4:51 |
34:34 4:56 |
42:23 7:49 |
43:50 1:27 |
46:32 2:42 |
47:15 0:43 |
9th | Hilary Dunford WSX |
W55 | 47:48 | 7:10 7:10 |
13:10 6:00 |
18:43 5:33 |
21:14 2:31 |
25:45 4:31 |
29:11 3:26 |
38:53 9:42 |
41:53 3:00 |
46:23 4:30 |
47:48 1:25 |
10th | Linjia Chen OUOC |
W20 | 52:20 | 9:41 9:41 |
19:13 9:32 |
26:52 7:39 |
30:43 3:51 |
36:20 5:37 |
40:06 3:46 |
47:04 6:58 |
48:22 1:18 |
51:34 3:12 |
52:20 0:46 |
11th | Agnes Brooke 4G WSX |
W10 | 52:34 | 7:25 7:25 |
13:00 5:35 |
22:24 9:24 |
26:14 3:50 |
30:49 4:35 |
40:23 9:34 |
47:55 7:32 |
49:07 1:12 |
51:57 2:50 |
52:34 0:37 |
12th | Barry Sowerbutts SOC |
M55 | 53:30 | 20:44 20:44 |
26:01 5:17 |
30:49 4:48 |
32:43 1:54 |
36:23 3:40 |
39:46 3:23 |
47:23 7:37 |
49:02 1:39 |
51:25 2:23 |
53:30 2:05 |
13th | Richard Keighley WIM |
M65 | 56:51 | 8:19 8:19 |
17:36 9:17 |
23:50 6:14 |
27:01 3:11 |
32:44 5:43 |
38:51 6:07 |
48:15 9:24 |
50:50 2:35 |
55:25 4:35 |
56:51 1:26 |
14th | Jim Hordle |
M21 | 58:43 | 2:53 2:53 |
13:53 11:00 |
20:43 6:50 |
24:13 3:30 |
31:51 7:38 |
38:36 6:45 |
49:06 10:30 |
51:44 2:38 |
56:57 5:13 |
58:43 1:46 |
15th | Simona Aimar OUOC |
W20 | 63:24 | 10:03 10:03 |
15:40 5:37 |
38:21 22:41 |
39:42 1:21 |
43:47 4:05 |
47:35 3:48 |
57:52 10:17 |
59:39 1:47 |
62:37 2:58 |
63:24 0:47 |
16th | Bernice Tonge WIM |
W70 | 78:01 | 9:17 9:17 |
21:52 12:35 |
28:21 6:29 |
32:03 3:42 |
38:44 6:41 |
44:59 6:15 |
70:04 25:05 |
72:25 2:21 |
76:23 3:58 |
78:01 1:38 |
m1-9 | Wendy Ranson WIM |
W35 | 16:58 |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
16:58 ----- |
w6 | Lloyd Adams 10B BURGATE |
M16 | 47:11 | 4:49 4:49 |
12:23 7:34 |
14:56 2:33 |
16:07 1:11 |
19:00 2:53 |
----- |
43:31 ----- |
44:26 0:55 |
46:35 2:09 |
47:11 0:36 |